Diákok

Osztályok

Képek

Osztályfőnökök

Hírek

1.a  

Andrásikné Kiss Mária
osztálytanító: Nagy Ágnes

 
1.b  

Bakos Judit
osztálytanító: Kapitányné Szűcs Andrea

 
1.c  

Horváthné Szabó Mária
osztálytanító:
Rácsok Zsuzsanna

 
2.a
 

Szűcs Bernadett
osztálytanító: Csizmazia Luca

 
2.b
 

Kobulniczky Emese
osztálytanító: Szöllősy Réka

 
2.c
 

Németh Anikó
osztálytanító: Barbarics Krisztina

 
3.a
 

Novákné Tisje Mónika
osztálytanító: Horváth Réka

 
3.b
 

Lantos Éva
osztálytanító: Murányi Melinda

 
3.c
 

Balogh Andrásné
osztálytanító: Gáborné Megyesi Renáta

 
4.a
 

Rákóczi Krisztina
osztálytanító: Majzik Lionel

 
 

Szautner Krisztina
osztálytanító: Nemes Noémi Orsolya


 
 

Illyésné Gaál Cecilia
osztálytanító: Kiss Sára

 
5.a
 

Sárdiné Varga Ildikó

 
 

Varga Anita

 
 

Seréti Gyula

 
 

Miszlainé Koppány Imola

 
 

Horváthné Tóth Gabriella

 
 

Trandakisz-Borbély Zsuzsanna

 
 

Ábrahám Angéla

 
 

Dizseri Péter

 
 

Hegedűs Tamás

 
 

Dizseri Barnabás

 
 

Csonka Gábor

 
Tovább>>

Szunyi György

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.a

Balotai Sándor Lajos

Bara Ádám

Bartos Márton

Bencze Levente

Csáki Viola

Csomor Bálint

Delea Tímea

Iffiú-Mousson Milán Tivadar

Ignácz Levente

Kecskés Nóra

Kerekes Botond

Kovács Gréta

Nagy Johanna Edit

Pálmai-Szargszjan Mátyás

Piróth Bence

Sajgó Ádám

Skrabák-Paulics Panka

Székely Bulcsú

Szentgyörgyi Borcsa

Vaár-Nagy Anna

Veres Zalán Boldizsár

Vidákovits Előd

Zupán András Ágoston

 

1.b

Bácsujlaki Zselyke

Bányai Hédi

Bohár Márk

Csáky Levente

Dobos Máté

Durányik Gergő

Gulyás Levente

Haller Lili Noémi

Holové Dóra

Kacziba Áron Attila

Kállai Kamilla

Lajtha Viktor Attila

Németh Viktória

Novák Boróka

Piróth Kristóf

Pörge Csenge

Riczi Gréta Sára

Ruszcsák Petra Anna

Szabó Blanka

Szűcs Réka

Takács Koppány Zsombor

Tóth Patrik

Tóth-Vásárhelyi Teó

Vajdaházi Kyra Laura

Zunic Kristóf

 

1.c

Abramowski Petra

Balogh Alíz

Czékus Csilla Sarolta

Drucza Dániel

Fazekas Zita

Gilion Zsófia

Hervai-D’Elhoungne Benedek

Horváth Luca

Jónás Ármin

Juhász Balázs Dániel

Kirschner-Szabó Donát

Kutasi Zsófia Katalin

Madarász Gergely

Major Dóra

Miklós Adél Petra

Nyírő Dávid

Petőcz-Nemessányi Zsófia

Piróth Csenge

Solymos Dávid

Szacsúri Levente Zoltán

Ujfalussy Klára Benedikta

Vigh Júlia

Wonke Csenge Borbála

 

 

 

 

2.a

Adamcsek Ágnes
Budai-Kilin Bence
Divéky Emese
Fodor Lilla Ildikó
Fogarassy Dóra Borka
Gyarmati Marcell
Hajder Domonkos
Haller Kamilla
Horváth Olivér László
Kiss Zsombor
Kopik Alíz
Liziczay Lőrinc
Martoncsik Adél
Miklós Kira Amira
Missuray András Bence
Némethy Boglárka
Noszlopy Zengő
Palágyi Gergely
Péter Bernadett
Prim-Gelley Panna
Szabó Kristóf
Széll Nóra
Tóth Borbála
Tizedes Marcell
 
 

 

 

 

1.b

Bálint-Pallaghy Farkas
Bodnár Noémi
Dala Zselyke Bianka
Földesi Mátyás György
Gaál Zétény
Garbac Amanda Anna
Hegedűs Lídia
Herczeg Antónia Réka
Kaszai Enikő
Koch Andrea Hanga
Kocsis Alexandra
Kónya Eszter Abigél
Muzsik Norbert
Muzsik Tamás
Papp Dorka Csilla
Sas Dávid
Skultéty Csenge Imola
Szabó Noémi
Takács-Abaffy Benjamin
Turi Barnabás
Varga Krisztián
Vasas Roland
Vereb Adrienn
Veress Adél
 

 

 

2.c

Ábrahám Lilla Anna
Balogh Boróka
Czirok Emese
Füzeséri Bendegúz 
Gegesy Julianna
Gőcze Dániel
Hunyadi Villő
Joszt Luca
Kersztes Dávid
Kutasi-Kovács Janka
Kutasi Júlia
Mihály Zita Anna
Mócsa Ármin
Molnár Angéla Dóra
Molnár Janka
Németh Réka
Pittner Gergő
Pilisi Viktória Lili
Polyák Réka
Reiger Ábel
Solymos Gergő
Szentgyörgyi Dávid
Szilágyi Enikő Lujza
Tajerling Hanna
Tompos Fanni
Újházi Zalán
Vörös Márta
 

 

 

3.a

Antal Nimród

Árpádföldi Bernadett

Biró-Domján Máté

Danka Áron Dávid

Fábry Anton Zoltán

Harrer Nándor Ádám

Hergert Szilvia

Hunya Donát

Kacskó Henrik

Kecskés Balázs

Kovács András Nimród

Körmendi Tamás

Löcher Ákos

Molnár Anna Petra

Nagy Zsigmond János

Némethy Lóránt

Polyák Máté

Szántai Csanád

Uti-Miksán Csanád

Varga Mátyás

Veres Virág Krisztina

Vidákovits Antal

 

 

 

 

3.b

 

Apostol Botond Pál
Bakó Bence
Bánhegyi Barna
Banicz Bence
Bara Levente
Bartalis László
Berger Boglárka
Chaben Izabella Nikoletta
Czékus Eszter Adél
Delea Dusán
Gál Konrád
Gasparec Liliána Lara
Gerebics Zoltán Pál
Gulyás Bence
Gyenes Réka Flóra
Hochbaum Dávid Krisztián
Horváth Csenge
Juhász Hunor Domonkos
Kovács Zorka
Nagy Hanna
Száva Lajos Leonidász
Székely Vivien
Vig Roland Balázs
Vukov Mátyás

 

 

 

 

 

3.c

Becze Blanka
Boldizsár Zselyke
Csákány-Csáfordi Zoé
Csere Boglárka
Dahner Gábor Dávid
Farkas Máté János
Fehér Teodóra Lídia
Gecse Márton
Göndör Levente
Haász Dániel Antal
Harkai Kamilla
Herczegh Dóra
Hervai-D’Elhoungne Gergely
Jóvári Kristóf
Kormányos Kökény Hanna
Kovács Antónia Laura
Kovács-Mezey Hanga
Kőhalmi Petra
Megyeri-Kiss Anna
Molnár Zita Lilien
Nagy Tamás
Nagy-Kasza Mátyás
Schlingloff Benjamin Márk
Suke Péter István
Szacsúri Hanna Róza
Tófalvi Balázs
Zubonyai Liza

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.a

Bencze Regina

Bodnár Ákos

Börzsönyi Flóra

Dévényi Oszkár László

Dömötör Bálint 
Dömötör István 

Fejér Réka

Gaál Kinga

Góra Bence Bendegúz

H.Kovács Gábor Bálint

Liziczay Zsombor

Noszlopy Zétény

Sajgó László Levente

Simon Katalin

Szücs Bence

Szűcs Péter

Tallér Fülöp

Tárnok Péter

Teichmann Fruzsina

Toldy Tamás

Tökölyi Ákos

Trandakisz Anna Zoé

Udvardi Virág Napsugár

Ujfalussy Ferenc

Zupán Csenge

Zsemberi Zsombor

 

 

 

 

 

4.b

Adamcsek Dániel

Bácsújlaki Villő

Baka Eszter Gabriella

Bálint-Pallaghy Csongor

Bányai Berta

Barbély Eszter

Bonyhádi Benjámin

Cabalas Cintia Nelli

Czirók Dénes

Horváth -Varga Levente

Ignácz Melinda

Kincsverő Csenge

Kolozsvári Csenge

Kovács Márton

Papp Petra

Petőcz-Nemessányi Bálint

Plicher Dániel Attila

Reichel Soma Boldizsár

Sarlós Dóra

Takács Gergely Nimród

Takács-Abaffy Áron

Turi Mihály György

Url Márk

Varga Csenge

Vörös Sára

Zunic Hanna

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.c

 

Abramowski Laura

Antalóczy Petra Anna

Arany Zsófia

Bolyki Patrik

Gulyás Emma

Iszak Dénes

Keresztes Emma

Körtvélyessy Boglárka

Márok Viktor László

Miklós Katalin Nóra

Molnár Iván Attila

Nádor Viktória Éva

Nagy Kristóf Gyula

Németh Ágnes

Pállay Lilla Anna

Pataj Luca Kata

Reska Anna Johanna

Sánta Eliza Réka

Szabó Réka

Székely Belián

Tompos Márton

Toroczkóy Richárd

Tóth Barbara Flóra

Veszprémi Nina

Vörös Júlia

Wonke Gáspár Gergely

Zelenák Zsombor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.a

Antal Csenge

Bartos Emma

Bodnár Marcell

Csepeli Ármin

Doma Eszter

Farkas Gergely Márk

Gábor Bálint

Harcsa Zsombor Dominik

Harrer Dániel Zoltán

Hochbaum Hédi Viktória

Jászberényi Zita

Kőhalmi Réka

Metzger-Pető Sebestyén

Nagy Boglárka

Nagy Botond Levente

Nagy János

Pákozdi Máté Sándor

Szűcs Dominikl

Takács Ádám Bálint

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.b

Ambrus Péter

Apostol Benjámin Péter

Bakó Boglárka

Bige Bálint Mihály

Czékus Miklós Boldizsár

Csallóközi Vilmos

Divéky Csenge

Erdősi Eszter

Fehér Flóra Olívia

Göndör Lili

Gulyás Márton

Halmos András

Horváth Balázs Zoltán

Kalocsai Eszter

Kemeneczki Máté

Kulcsár Mónika Anna

Reményi Dániel

Susán Dániel József

Szőke Olívia

Trandakisz Kristóf Hrisztosz

Újházi Réka Angelika

Varga Ádám

Vincellér Dávid János

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.c

Bolgár Dorka

Dul Bence

Gecse Annamária

Hajdu Kinga

Horváth Dávid

Juhász Dorina Éva

Kiss Virág Adrienn

Némethy Zalán

Osváth Szonja

Pataj Lara Mária

Pörge Rihárd

Simon Anna

Szabó Ferenc Áron

Toroczkóy Zoltán Gábor

Tóth Blanka Bernadett

Tran Dang Mink Anh

Tyivorán Bence

Veszprémi Réka

Vörös Eszter

Vuics Kornél Ferenc

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


5.d

Baksa Koppány Ákos

Bodri Csenge Napsugár

Bulyák Attila

Csáky Diána

Göcze Zsombor

Herczegh Zsófia

Kovács Attila

Kricskovics Éva Nóra

Mócsa Martin  Dávid
Móricz Melinda

Muzsik Viktória Kitti

Oláh Viktória Franciska

Pintér - Baranyi Panna Johanna

Pozsonyi Odett

Solymos Bence

Somogyi Ábel Zsombor

Száva Jázmin Sakira
Takács -Abaffy Annabella
Tökölyi Petra
Varga Barbara

Varga Dániel

Vig Vivien

Zatykó Luca Zelma

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.a

Bálint-Pallaghy Bulcsú

Baksay Dániel

Bara Dávid

Bereczki-Kiss Kitti

Böhm Zsigmond

Csider Dániel

Csíder Máté Artúr

Debreczeni Melinda

Egri Gábor

Gál Imola Judit

Gegesy Zsófia

Hajder Bernadett

Hajnal Bálint Dávid

Harmata Csoma

Horváth Máté

Kirschner-Szabó Patrik

Máté Marcell

Molnár Bence Martin

Nagy Luca

Pintér Ákos Csanád

Takács László

Tallér Vilma

Ujfalussy Margit

Várhidi Sára Ivett

Vukov Álmos Bende

Zupán Kinga

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.b

Bácsujlaki Csenge

Balázs Bernadett
Bálint Róbert Benedek

Bánhegyi Péter Boton

Daróczi Balázs

Durányik Dalma
Füzeséri Csenge Sára

Gasparec Nikoletta Mia

Gulyás Johanna

Kocsis Kristóf Vilmos

Krancz Milán

Kreisz Zita Piroska

Krizsán Panna

László Szilvia

Madarász Miklós

Megyeri Boglárka

Mihály Dávid Szilárd

Miklós Hanna Noémi

Miski Roland Attila

Nagy Lilla

Papp Krisztina Hajnalka

Puszta Boglárka

Turi Balázs Attila

Wágner-Bartsch Emma Róza

Záhorszki Lilla Szilvia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.c

Arany Enikő

Csankó Kirill
Drezsák Zsófi Bernadett

Frindt Alexandra Anna

Garbac Tamara Kata

Hobl Júlia Petronella

Kirs Panka

Klein Ádám

Kormányos Kende
Kovács Alexandra Bernadett

Kovács Barnabás Zsolt

Kredits Szonja

Kun Bendegúz

Libor Emma Luca

Miks Laura Eperke

Nagy Gábor

Pállay József Áron

Petőcz-Nemessányi Anna Evelin

Reichel Emma Sára

Sánta Krisztián Endre

Schlingloff Zoé Sára

Simon Bernadett
Szabó Barnabás

Szabó Gábor

Szekeres Emese Janka

Szűcs Kíra Franciska

Végvári Viktória Kamilla

Zubonyai Kevin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7. a

Bakó Brendon Ernő

Czakó Eszter

Dósa Dávid Bendegúz

Ekker Alexandra

Erdősi Péter

Goy Bence

Gulyás Zsófia

Gyenge Dávid Tamás

Krancz Máté

Ladányi Alexa Szofi

Mészáros Bence

Móri Ádám Máté

Novák Sára

Nyitrai Marcell

Saulean Róbert

Sudár Laura

Sudár Levente

Szigeti Huba

Takács Linda

Tégi Gergő

Zombory Lili Julianna

Zsinka Bence

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7. b

Baksa Angyal Boglárka

Ben Réka

Bolgár Blanka

Cserpák Levente

Földvári-Nagy Olivér

Horváth Adrián

Illyés Máté
Kálmán Dóra

Kemény Vivien

Kovács Kevin

Molnár Maja Szófia

Nagy Benjámin Márton

Sófalvy Réka

Suricz László Raul

Susán Lőrinc

Szedlakovics Richárd Robertovics

Veszprémi Levente

Veres Alexandra

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7. c

Baranyai Eszter

Bencze Álmos Levente

Buday Luca Eszter

Csorba István Róbert

Dul Botond

Fodor Zita Júlia

Győri Julianna

Halász Attila

Iszak Júlia

Kőnig András Dániel

Literáty Abigél

Márok Regina Melinda

Megyeri-Kiss István

Megyeri Ákos Ábel

Nagy-Kasza Attila

Nyári Etele

Pörge Rebeka

Sándor György
Simai Szonja

Szabó Csenge Afrodité

Szabó Margaréta

Szabó-Sándor Boglárka
Vidák Borbála Dóra

Vörös Bálint

Wahl Anna

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.a

Antal Dávid
Balogh Attila

Balogh Kristóf
Beyer Zsigmond
Bulyák Balázs
Darvas Csaba

Dicső Réka
Gampel Janka
Ispán Viktória Emma
Keresztesi Kornél
Kocsis Patrik Imre
Körmendi Viktória
Lánczi Anna Flóra
Mezős Richárd Bálint
Natovicz Marcell
Papp Milán
Székács Bálint

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.b

Ábrahám Zsolt Máté

Andrásik Dorottya

Bucskó Iván

Chaben Írisz

Csatlósi Csenge

Darvas Hanna

Debreczeni Csilla

Dévényi Richárd Imre

Doma Petra

Fintor Eszter Beatrix

Freid Andrea

Horváth Ferenc József

Kutak Dániel

Lakatos Borisz

Mucsina Bálint Gergely

Pásztori Kupán András

Sarkadi-Szabó Benjamin

Szabó Dávid

Szíjj Boróka

Varga Annamária

Varga Szintia

Windtner Éva

Wittmann Réka